Es klappt
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bezirksmeisterschaften 2018
Ergebnisse Schützencorps Emden
 
Sportpistole  
   
Herren I Eike Fromm 472 Ringe, Platz 8, Henning Fromm 415 Ringe, Platz 9
Herren III Manfred Hagemann 438 Ringe, Platz 7
   
   
Zentralfeuer-
pistole
 
   
Herren III Manfred Hagemann 475 Ringe, Platz 3
   
   
9 mm Pistole  
   
Herren I Martin Hellfaier 339 Ringe, Platz 4
Herren III Kai-Uwe Siemering 305 Ringe, Platz 5, Manfred Hagemann 304 Ringe, Platz 7
Herren IV Michael Hoffmeister 223 Ringe, Platz 8
   
   
Revolver .357 Magnum  
   
Herren I Martin Hellfaier 337 Ringe, Platz 2
Herren III Kai-Uwe Siemering 289 Ringe, Platz 8
Herren IV Michael Hoffmeister 273 Ringe, Platz 7
   
   
Revolver .44 Magnum  
   
Herren III Kai-Uwe Siemering 342 Ringe, Platz 1
Herren IV Michael Hoffmeister 291 Ringe, Platz 3
   
   
Pistole .45 ACP  
   
Herren I Martin Hellfaier 353 Ringe, Platz 2
Herren III Kai-Uwe Siemering 319 Ringe, Platz 3
Herren IV Michael Hoffmeister 247 Ringe, Platz 4
   
KK-Auflage 100 Meter
   
Senioren  
   
Mannschaft SC Emden I 926,2 Ringe, Platz 3,  SC Emden II 919,4 Ringe, Platz 4
   
   
Senioren I Heino Nanninga 311,5 Ringe, Platz 3, Joachim Gronewold 311,4 Ringe, Platz 4, Heinz-Werner Müller 310,7 Ringe, Platz 5,
Werner Wagenaar 307,8 Ringe, Platz 7, Manfred Hagemann 300,1 Ringe, Platz 13
   
Seniorinnen I Anke Boerma-Lüppen 311,7 Ringe, Platz 1
   
Alfred, Anke, Hinni
   
Senioren II Alfred Lüppen 308,5 Ringe, Platz 3, Hinderk Meyer 306,0 Ringe, Platz 5
   
Senioren IV Alfred Nesic 304,8 Ringe, Platz 3
   
   
KK-Auflage 50 Meter
   
Senioren  
   
Mannschaft Emden 899,0 Ringe, Platz 2, Emden II  872,8 Ringe, Platz 8
   
Senioren I Heinz-Werner Müller 304,0 Ringe, Platz 2, Heino Nanninga 299,8 Ringe, Platz 7, Werner Wagenaar 297,9 Ringe, Platz 10,
Manfred Hagemann 290,4 Ringe, Platz 17, Joachim Groenewold 269,0 Ringe, Platz 24
   
Seniorinnen I Anke Boerma-Lüppen 303,0 Ringe, Platz 2
   
Senioren II Alfred Lüppen 303,5 Ringe, Platz 1, Hinderk Meyer 292,5 Ringe, Platz 5
   
Senioren IV
Alfred Nesic 296,2 Ringe, Platz 1    
   
   
   
Ordonnanzgewehr
   
Herrenklasse  
   
Mannschaft Emden 664 Ringe, Platz 1, Emden II 503 Ringe 3
   
Einzel Hartmut Schröder 274 Ringe, Platz 1, Joachim Gronewold 208 Ringe, Platz 6, Michael Hoffmeister 204 Ringe, Platz 7,
Stefan Esderts 182 Ringe, Platz 10, Michael Schipper 161 Ringe, Platz 11, Manfred Hagemann 138 Ringe, Platz 12
   
   
KK-Liegend  
   
Herren I Alexander Welling 564 Ringe (AK)
   
   
Luftgewehr-Auflage
   
Senioren I Einzel Joachim Gronewold 307,9 Ringe, Platz 10
   
Senioren II  
   
Mannschaft Emden 927,7 Ringe, Platz 5
   
Senioren II Einzel Alfred Lüppen, 313,8 Ringe, Platz 2, Hinderk Meyer 303,1 Ringe, Platz 18
   
Seniorinnen I Einzel Anke Boerma-Lüppen 310,8 Ringe, Platz 5
   
   
Luftgewehr
   
Herren  
   
Mannschaft Emden 1042 Ringe, Platz 3
   
Einzel Herren I Stefan Esderts 359 Ringe, Platz 8, Alexander Welling 356 Ringe, Platz 11, André Hellwig 327 Ringe, Platz 21
   
   
Damen I  Michelle Lübben 339 Ringe, Platz 28